Biography

0

Nikita Valentin Quick Facts

Alias: Gabreilla Tchekan, Gabriella L., Nikita Valentine, Gabriella Tchekan
Date of Birth: 4/15/1972
Home Town: Bratislava, Slovakia
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Nikita Valentin Biography

Nikita Valentin is a delicious blond haired babe who was born in Slovakia in 1972. Nikita made her adult industry debut in 2000 when she was 28 years old, a little older than many of her peers. During her first year in the adult industry Nikita starred in various films for a variety of niches including European and anal.

Nikita Valentin is well loved by her fans for many reasons particularly her all natural 36DD-26-36 figure. Nikita currently has no tattoos and no piercings.  Nikita is also retired from the adult industry.

Throughout her adult career Nikita Valentin has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, New Sensations and a few private name companies. Nikita has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Ginger Devil, Nikki Rider, Claudia Ricci, Angel Dark and Jennifer Stone.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *